第31回 ピアノ部門 予選入賞者 - 広島地区

広島市南区民文化センター

広島市西区民文化センター

小学1・2年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 武田 沙菜 己斐 2年
沖野 優 大町 2年
有村 恒諒 西条 2年
芳谷 和哉 皆実 2年
山中 美咲 青崎 2年
黒瀬 陽音 入野 2年
藤川 卓巳 高屋西 2年
廣兼 陽菜 井口台 2年
寺尾 唯以 なぎさ公園 2年
銀賞 山本 健心 板城 1年
今枝 薫子 吉島東 2年
積田 侑大 牛田 2年
杉原 芽 伴南 1年
永楽 菜々美 井口 2年
春名 皓太 久地南 1年
田中 聡美 三ツ城 2年
銅賞 市岡 千依 五日市 1年
濱本 いろは 高屋西 2年
永田 結子 上温品 2年
梶山 綾奈 五日市 1年
灰田 美央菜 広大付東雲 2年
高橋 かれん なぎさ公園 1年
奨励賞 長谷 百華 広大付 2年
小田 あかり 五日市南 2年
中山 美桜子 草津 2年
政田 悠希 観音 2年
南見 圭紀 楽々園 2年
佐野 里菜 矢野南 1年
小井手 寛大 大芝 2年

小学3・4年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 森永 朝日 皆実 4年
石合 真優 楽々園 3年
村田 凜斗 五日市南 4年
池田 千乃 五日市南 3年
竹村 恋南 佐方 4年
片山 笑実 井口台 4年
間 葵衣 千田 4年
三木 心暖 楽々園 4年
高橋 奏 井口明神 4年
保木 珠久 吉島東 3年
宮本 朝陽 大塚 3年
伊藤 ゆうき 熊野第四 4年
弘津 結璃 庚午 3年
森川 心菜 広大付 3年
銀賞 中山 綾 祇園 4年
藤井 優詩 口田 4年
平木 優音 大塚 4年
宮本 奈実 井口 4年
武田 怜大 己斐 4年
歌谷 智菜 千田 4年
京極 理子 草津 4年
大島 実結 五日市東 4年
上田 伽音 高屋西 4年
山本 湊太 板城 3年
梅 悠穎 広大付 4年
銅賞 田崎 友愛 金剛寺 3年
山崎 慎浩 口田東 4年
小田 詩織 五日市南 4年
三村 茉由 海田南 4年
宍田 泰一 府中中央 4年
乗本 七海 安田 4年
丸山 結依 草津 4年
中川 凪音 口田 3年
小田 桃奈 牛田 3年
佐野 花菜 矢野南 4年
網﨑 七海 井口明神 4年
中井 萌菜美 安田 3年
岡野 純大 幟町 3年
岡崎 百香 翠町 4年
米村 聖菜 高須 3年
佐藤 優衣 高美が丘 3年
奨励賞 松尾 結花 南観音 4年
水田 明梨 五月が丘 4年
村中 心優 温品 4年
三浦 葉鈴 4年
眞鍋 佳那子 大町 4年
杉原 百 伴南 3年
清水 あかね 安田 3年
松尾 柚希 井口明神 4年
岩元 梓咲 祇園 3年
日高 杏実 五日市東 4年
増田 彩乃 広大付東雲 3年
植田 陽向 矢野西 4年
垣内 登羽 なぎさ公園 4年

小学5・6年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 呉宮 百香 五日市東 5年
汲地 紗弥 船越 5年
中村 拓弥 平良 5年
安井 七海 庚午 5年
福井 優丸 平良 6年
塩飽 桃加 春日野 6年
平田 響 長束西 6年
山本 絢子 五日市南 6年
大和 由花 己斐東 6年
藤川 乃々帆 高屋西 5年
平賀 小雪 春日野 6年
銀賞 三澤 采実 牛田 5年
藤本 莉奈 矢野西 5年
田中 瑠依 五日市 5年
鎌倉 知美 海田南 5年
永田 望珠 大塚 5年
齊藤 里緒菜 平良 5年
上野 楓華 五日市 5年
沖野 悠青 伴南 5年
水野 幸 矢野南 5年
銅賞 斉藤 夏綸 江波 6年
清 若菜 草津 6年
川本 茉弦 庚午 5年
沖野 羽那 伴南 5年
森国 凜 矢野 5年
藤本 里佳 長束西 6年
福岡 涼音 大町 6年
奨励賞 木村 莉乃 地御前 6年
久保田 百香 古田 6年
斉藤 幸歩 板城 6年
大島 築 五日市東 6年
川岡 瑞貴 五日市南 5年
越智 光理 五日市南 5年
原 響子 高美が丘 6年
吉村 綾真 井口 6年
石田 百合愛 高須 6年
本多 希美 井口 6年
山村 美徳 矢野 5年
武田 峻太朗 伴南 5年
満岡 萌菜実 井口台 6年

中学生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 阿部 智弥 五日市南 2年
中山 日菜子 庚午 1年
向井 優香 矢野 1年
朝日 萌恵 大州 2年
村田 遼人 広島学院 2年
水野 恵 矢野  2年
末田 莉音 比治山女子 1年
西 優香子 広島女学院 2年
入江 佑理花 ノートルダム清心 1年
齊藤 優奈 広大付 2年
銀賞 石井 夢乃 広大付 1年
福本 紗和音 県立広島 1年
上野 直人 修道 2年
児玉 詩乃 五月が丘 2年
柿本 千裕 五日市 2年
宮川 開成 修道 2年
原田 萌 2年
祖川 由望 長束 1年
銅賞 鎌田 真由 祇園 1年
沖野 愛 安佐南 3年
網本 彩音 広大付東雲 3年
鈴木 萌香 ノートルダム清心 2年
藤村 建吾 県立広島 3年
前 杏奈 井口台 3年
檜垣 瑠菜 海田 3年
六郎 冴良 広島女学院 1年
渡子 はるな 海田西 3年
北川 綾音 長束 1年
奨励賞 高橋 亜美 早稲田 2年
森重 綾 大竹 3年
川本 翔子 庚午 1年
仲道 尚貴 城山北 1年
立花 まい 大塚 1年
岩永 渚咲 江波 3年
石井 里奈 AICJ 2年
三宅 佑奈 県立広島 3年
森長 芹佳 ノートルダム清心 1年
原田 実紗穂 古田 2年

高校生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 大野 志門 県立広島 1年
中村 美友 基町 1年
住田 琴海 広島女学院 3年
佐々木 純哉 基町 3年
徳永 智香 広島なぎさ 3年
重谷 萌瑠 広島音楽 3年
銀賞 柿本 裕佳 廿日市 1年
正木 梨沙子 井口 2年
福元 直子 基町 1年
若尾 涼介 修道 1年
鳴瀬 紗穂 舟入 2年
広川 由香子 井口 3年
銅賞 斉藤 友紀子 広島女学院 3年
吉本 実夢 山陽女学園 3年
高橋 茜 ノートルダム清心 1年
若狭 南美 安田女子 3年
小池 未奈実 広島女学院 2年
原田 菜那穂 基町 2年
奨励賞 亀島 香菜 皆実 2年
小林 桃子 高陽東 3年
山本 彩菜 賀茂 1年
峰 知里 皆実 1年
岡田 柚香 沼田 2年
橋詰 采輝 廿日市 3年
本居 千佳 基町 3年