第34回 ピアノ部門 予選入賞者 - 広島地区

6月10日(土)11日(日)17日(土)18日(日)
広島市西区民文化センター

小学1・2年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 齊藤 瑞乃 府中中央 2年
中本 優花 祇園 2年
前川 怜吾 矢野南 2年
兒玉 悠史 矢野南 1年
梶原 里紗 井口台 1年
竹村 磨奏 佐方 1年
有村 怜華 西条 2年
田中 優里奈 広島大付 2年
銀賞 大塚 琴心 矢野西 1年
藤井 琴捺 八幡 2年
大﨑 歩果 千田 1年
畑谷 成哉 伴南 2年
宮内 瞳 井口明神 2年
錦織 悠人 幟町 2年
大平 直輝 五日市観音西 1年
横山 絢音 安田 2年
森実 輝 草津 2年
銅賞 中村 友香 海田 2年
中森 朱里 鈴が峰 2年
萩本 りお 五日市南 2年
児玉 葵 五日市観音 1年
西谷 真衣 安田 2年
森山 結梨 井口明神 2年
寺尾 潮里 なぎさ公園 2年
奨励賞 藤井 智佳子 井口 2年
村井 太一 庚午 1年
山木 望愛 海田南 1年
松本 幸恵 狩小川 2年
中本 葵 大竹 1年
桐谷 優佑 東西条 2年

小学3・4年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 高橋 かれん なぎさ公園 4年
春名 皓太 久地南 4年
金原 璃音 広島大付 3年
永田 怜 大塚 4年
伊藤 七彩 楠那 4年
森高 千絵 府中中央 4年
御手洗 舞奈 牛田新町 3年
山田 結 古市 4年
齋藤 優空 古田 4年
丸川 葵生 幟町 4年
山本 健心 板城 4年
柴崎 雄介 安田 3年
銀賞 池田 華稟 藤の木 3年
長谷 有紗 広島大付 3年
村上 結咲 古田 3年
大澤 春奈 八幡 4年
常田 萌音 伴南 4年
杉原 芽 伴南 4年
岡本 百々 青崎 4年
佐野 里菜 矢野南 4年
川岡 奈都貴 五日市南 3年
加藤 優芽 矢野西 3年
下畑 芽生 金剛寺 3年
関本 悠来 阿品台西 4年
銅賞 佐藤 すみれ 井口 4年
野田 智恵佳 佐方 3年
津川 和愛 山田 4年
笛木 悠太 祇園 4年
上田 楽々 高屋西 3年
佐々木 和奏 西条 3年
寺内 理絢 海田東 3年
穴水 聖七 翠町 3年
山口 優愛 五日市南 4年
福留 圭人 井口 4年
河相 結夢奈 美鈴が丘 4年
埴岡 華帆 牛田 3年
近藤 渉 幟町 4年
濱田 幸 大塚 3年
谷 聡大 牛田 4年
髙林 佑亮 小方 4年
奨励賞 中山 礼子 三ツ城 3年
渡邉 水琴 緑井 3年
足立 浬 府中 4年
渡 美空 大野東 3年
三原 彩花 熊野第四 4年
梶原 彩葵 海田南 4年
梶山 綾奈 五日市 4年
岡 大雅 広島大付東雲 4年
桐谷 奈那美 東西条 4年
大澤 明希 東野 3年

小学5・6年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 中川 凪音 口田 6年
森山 愛梨 井口明神 6年
森川 心菜 広島大付 6年
黒瀬 陽音 入野 5年
寺尾 唯以 なぎさ公園 5年
三宅 柚衣 吉島東 6年
佐々木 百香 高屋西 5年
保木 珠久 吉島東 6年
大櫃 夕奈 海田西 5年
岡野 純大 幟町 6年
南見 圭紀 楽々園 5年
光谷 星南 川内 5年
杉原 百 伴南 6年
銀賞 石合 真優 楽々園 6年
清平 愛莉 府中南 5年
世羅 名葉 段原 6年
橋本 璃玖 中山 5年
廣兼 陽菜 井口台 5年
吉尾 凛咲 草津 6年
長谷 百華 広島大付 5年
大園 健斗 高須 6年
檜垣 彩菜 中山 6年
平本 愛利紗 呉中央 6年
銅賞 神八 凜子 矢野南 6年
山岡 洸陽 寺西 5年
三村 涼子 矢野西 6年
平見 桃香 矢野 6年
尾髙 真衣 三篠 5年
有村 恒諒 西条 5年
神田 奈々 草津 6年
山本 湊太 板城 6年
奨励賞 船田 そよ夏 なぎさ公園 5年
小田原 杏実 矢野南 6年
山中 美咲 青崎 5年
松田 采奈 みどり坂 5年
嶋野 ありさ 仁保 5年
文 志響 広島朝鮮学園初等部 5年
永野 将樹 原井  5年
岸本 花 五日市南 6年
高橋 茉衣希 府中北 6年

中学生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 佐野 花菜 広島女学院 1年
大島 実結 井口台 1年
新林 慶人 広島なぎさ 2年
藤本 莉奈 矢野 2年
平賀 小雪 祇園 3年
水野 幸 矢野 2年
中村 拓弥 崇徳 2年
山中 駿佑 大州 2年
辻 寧々花 広島なぎさ 2年
脇田 涼吾 広島学院 2年
銀賞 川本 茉弦 庚午 2年
村田 凜斗 広島学院 1年
井久田 かすみ 庚午 2年
藤川 乃々帆 県立広島 2年
平木 優音 大塚 1年
網﨑 七海 井口 1年
下江 一倖 五日市 3年
永田 遥 ノートルダム清心 1年
銅賞 丸井 七緒 広島城南 2年
三浦 佳奈 広島大付東雲 2年
間 葵衣 安田女子 1年
星野 芭菜 矢野 1年
竹村 恋南 廿日市 1年
村上 もも 山陽女学園 2年
大島 築 井口台 3年
古胡 陽菜 矢野 1年
三木 心暖 五日市南 1年
大和 由花 古田 3年
奨励賞 田中 瑠依 五日市 2年
古胡 結菜 矢野 1年
宮本 奈実 井口 1年
坂本 りこ AICJ 1年
伊藤 ゆうき 熊野東 1年
楢崎 涼穂 美鈴が丘 1年
白砂 百合 ノートルダム清心 1年
小田原 柚季 矢野 3年
髙 望海 府中緑ヶ丘 1年
爲保 うた 温品 3年

高校生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 西 優香子 広島女学院 2年
安井 英樹 明治学園 2年
大住 桃果 広島修道大付鈴峯女子 3年
水野 恵 海田 2年
銀賞 朝日 萌恵 国泰寺 2年
大園 麻佑子 ノートルダム清心 1年
村田 遼人 広島学院 2年
横本 佳奈 比治山女子 2年
銅賞 原田 実紗穂 舟入 2年
原田 萌 安古市 2年
末田 莉音 比治山女子 1年
野口 桂菜 国泰寺 1年
奨励賞 福田 紗奈 井口 3年
植野 純 修道 3年
立花 まい 基町 1年
柿本 千裕 廿日市 2年