第35回 ピアノ部門 予選入賞者 - 広島地区

6月10日(日)16日(土)17日(日)24日(日)
広島市西区民文化センター

小学1・2年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 宗尻 紗文子 東野 2年
並川 桜和 五月が丘 2年
児玉 葵 五日市観音 2年
田中 咲羽 本川 1年
梶原 里紗 井口台 2年
大平 直輝 五日市観音西 2年
兒玉 悠史 矢野南 2年
汲地 紗和 船越 2年
銀賞 橋本 杏奈 可部 2年
辻岡 ふう花 祇園 2年
橋岡 桜愛 吉島東 2年
栗栖 悠花 袋町 2年
川口 千尋 春日野 2年
石川 こゆき 伴南 2年
岡 浬世 高屋西 1年
銅賞 光枝 一華 牛田 2年
永野 玲未 島根・原井 2年
坂野 天音 山本 2年
平本 みり 井口 1年
竹村 磨奏 佐方 2年
中本 葵 大竹 2年
阿部 晃介 平良 2年
奨励賞 中田 樹里 青崎 2年
田上 貴梧 高須 1年
本瓦 清良 向洋新町 1年
前川 徳音 矢野南 1年
小橋 朋佳 五月が丘 2年
国政 詩 五日市南 1年
佐々木 千晄 東西条 2年
村上 詩織 阿品台西 2年
中冨 羽音 安田 2年
安部 里沙子 長束 2年
住吉 歩実 中筋 2年
井 杏香里 高屋西 1年
中塩 結月 青崎 1年
石田 陽菜 三ツ城 1年
大下 璃音 板城 2年
横山 梓実 西条 1年

小学3・4年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 山下 塔子 千田 3年
村上 結咲 古田 4年
長谷 有紗 広島大付 4年
古武 和花 五日市南 3年
太田 綺子 五日市南 3年
大澤 明希 東野 4年
永井 優翔 原南 4年
前川 怜吾 矢野南 3年
濱田 幸 大塚 4年
金原 璃音 広島大付 4年
田中 優里奈 広島大付 3年
丸岡 由依 矢賀 4年
柴崎 雄介 安田 4年
竹岡 聖良 幟町 3年
大元 彩葉 山本 4年
銀賞 本田 優南 祗園 4年
浜村 音花 広島原 3年
岩崎 心音 西条 4年
若林 遼 広島大付 4年
笠井 恭之介 東浄 4年
武田 直樹 緑井 4年
田多 弘樹 牛田 4年
岩島 叶音 牛田 3年
齊藤 瑞乃 府中中央 3年
神田 栞 高美が丘 3年
番本 純生 三永 4年
大平 敦斗 五日市観音西 4年
佐々木 和奏 西条 4年
西谷 真衣 安田 3年
梅田 美波 五日市 3年
岡 海来 高屋西 4年
銅賞 藤井 遥希 矢賀 4年
板垣 澪 矢野西 4年
石田 彩夏 長束 4年
城戸 奏菜 五日市 3年
池田 華稟 藤の木 4年
渡邉 水琴 緑井 4年
梶本 美月 井口 3年
中森 朱里 鈴が峰 3年
埴岡 華帆 牛田 4年
登 治都 三篠 3年
中本 優花 祇園 3年
下畑 芽生 金剛寺 4年
久保田 乃生 なぎさ公園 4年
奨励賞 胡 千春 矢野南 4年
増本 理乃 海田南 4年
林田 芽依 井口 3年
友森 彩瑛 海田 3年
阿部 梨花子 府中町・府中 4年
坂本 心優 五日市南 3年
祢津 愛美 比治山 4年
行実 百華 山本 3年
福山 紗帆 幟町 4年
永田 咲菜 福木 3年
田邊 茉央 美鈴が丘 3年
萩本 りお 五日市南 3年
川原 未覧依 矢賀 4年
升田 心侑 東野 3年
川岡 奈都貴 五日市南 4年
山田 梨加 五日市 3年
有村 怜華 西条 3年
中野 然 西条 4年
北本 優香 南観音 3年
森本 亜実 安田 3年
横山 絢音 安田 3年
久保田 美優 山本 3年
藤井 智佳子 井口 3年
奥土 奏祐 大町 3年
甲元 希実 安田 3年
中山 礼子 三ツ城 4年
宍田 奈々子 府中中央 3年
能美 玲衣 緑井 3年
津田 友里菜 安田 4年
安保 遥花 広島原 4年

小学5・6年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 長谷 百華 広島大付 6年
大櫃 夕奈 海田西 6年
光谷 星南 川内 6年
南見 圭紀 楽々園 6年
杉原 芽 伴南 5年
伊藤 七彩 楠那 5年
寺尾 唯以 なぎさ公園 6年
小井手 寛大 大芝 6年
永田 怜 大塚 5年
黒瀬 陽音 入野 6年
田中 日那 祇園 5年
銀賞 前田 紘佳 阿品台西 5年
田槙 心乃 東野 5年
山岡 洸陽 寺西 6年
船田 そよ夏 なぎさ公園 6年
森高 千絵 府中中央 5年
小池 菜奈 広島原 5年
野口 貴裕 宇品東 6年
和田 芽奈 矢野 5年
平岡 里彩 温品 5年
山本 健心 板城 5年
銅賞 河相 結夢奈 美鈴が丘 5年
中嶋 菜月 大野東 5年
芳谷 和哉 皆実 6年
甲山 千夏 島根・雲城 6年
常田 萌音 伴南 5年
藤川 卓巳 高屋西 6年
山田 結 古市 5年
大澤 春奈 八幡 5年
奨励賞 田丸 七星 廿日市 6年
山中 美咲 青崎 6年
橋本 璃玖 中山 6年
高村 優生 東野 6年
林 凜咲 大野東 6年
福山 莉子 幟町 6年
岡本 百々 青崎 5年
丸川 葵生 幟町 5年
森田 菜々 広島原 5年
松本 千波 大町 6年
大泉 結楓 長束 5年
有村 恒諒 西条 6年
三保 悠悟 安田 6年
福留 圭人 井口 5年
山口 優愛 五日市南 5年

中学生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 藤本 莉奈 矢野 3年
平木 優音 大塚 2年
岡野 純大 AICJ 1年
森川 心菜 広島女学院 1年
永田 遥 ノートルダム清心 2年
水野 幸 矢野 3年
藤川 乃々帆 県立広島 3年
銀賞 久保 はるか 広島女学院 3年
市川 穂波 広島大付 1年
汲地 紗弥 船越 3年
大島 実結 井口台 2年
高橋 奏 井口 2年
村田 凜斗 広島学院 2年
福山 芽衣 広島女学院 2年
三木 心暖 五日市南 2年
銅賞 白砂 百合 ノートルダム清心 2年
河野 奏子 亀崎 1年
内海 有理 広島大付東雲 3年
新林 慶人 広島なぎさ 3年
村上 もも 山陽女学園 3年
平見  桃香 矢野 1年
石合 真優 山陽女学園 1年
間 葵衣 安田女子 2年
竹村 恋南 廿日市 2年
奨励賞 嵩 佳乃 廿日市 1年
蓼原 陸 県立広島 1年
住田 莉子 庚午 2年
宮本 奈実 井口 2年
撰 夏寧 安佐南 2年
四丸 夏帆 矢野 3年
沖野 羽那 広島大付 3年
田中 瑠依 五日市 3年
一色 真菜 ノートルダム清心 2年
中川 凪音 広島女学院 1年
山中 駿佑 大州 3年
古胡 陽菜 矢野 2年
山本 湊太 県立広島 1年
島田 真帆 広島女学院 2年
杉原 百 大塚 1年
丸井 七緒 広島城南 3年

高校生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 平賀 小雪 基町 1年
上西 孟 広島学院 2年
水野 恵 海田 3年
板舛 李空 祇園北 3年
銀賞 末田 莉音 比治山女子 2年
北川 綾音 基町 2年
銅賞 立花 まい 基町 2年
山本 絢子 ノートルダム清心 1年
朝日 萌恵 国泰寺 3年
奨励賞 柿本 千裕 廿日市 3年
森長 芹佳 ノートルダム清心 2年
瀧口 寛子 ノートルダム清心 1年
大島 築 廿日市 1年
野口 桂菜 国泰寺 2年
横本 佳奈 比治山女子 3年