第36回 ピアノ部門 予選入賞者 - 広島地区

6月15日(土)16日(日)22日(土)23日(日)
広島市西区民文化センター

小学1・2年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 藤本 紗矢音 五日市南 1年
浜村 明莉 広島原 2年
末田 龍之眞 牛田新町 1年
岡 浬世 高屋西 2年
山下 凜子 広島千田 2年
常田 実音 伴南 2年
谷本 さくら 山本 2年
田中 咲羽 本川 2年
村上 結愛 五日市東 1年
銀賞 梶山 陸真 五日市 2年
夏木 結衣 大町 2年
平本 みり 井口 2年
山下 柚奈 幟町 2年
石田 陽菜 三ツ城 2年
弘法 衣真 三篠 2年
津田 簾輔 横浜 2年
西田 悠 祇園 1年
古川 來珠 祇園 2年
佐藤 紬 亀山 1年
銅賞 天川 桃 郷田 2年
北垣 奏音 福木 2年
田村 萌 祇園 1年
畑谷 美来 伴南 2年
吉田 翔海 高屋西 2年
香河 伶名 瀬野 2年
國政 詩 五日市南 2年
福田  詩乃 春日野 2年
上野 美紅 中山 2年
林 萌々香 青崎 1年
奨励賞 石飛 奏心 翠町 2年
中山 今日子 三ツ城 2年
宮崎 春美 原南 1年
前川 徳音 矢野南 2年
保田 奈那 高屋西 2年
堀内 茉依 春日野 2年
石坂 杏 三永 2年
井 杏香里 高屋西 2年
門野 志保 高屋西 2年
清水 翠 広島大付東雲 2年
山下 紗英 神崎 2年
江藤 美優 佐方 2年
山本 彩月 広島大付東雲 2年
三隅 悠翔 八本松 1年
井上 日向子 牛田新町 2年
近藤 薫 幟町 2年

小学3・4年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 畑谷 成哉 伴南 4年
太田 綺子 五日市南 4年
西谷 真衣 安田 4年
梶本 美月 井口 4年
村上 詩織 阿品台西 3年
竹岡 聖良 幟町 4年
光枝 一華 牛田 3年
久保田 美優 山本 4年
川合 眞裕 広島三育学院 4年
前川 怜吾 矢野南 4年
佐々木 萌葉 川上 4年
銀賞 大平 直輝 五日市観音西 3年
梶原 里紗 井口台 3年
有村 怜華 西条 4年
田中 優里奈 広島大付 4年
中冨 羽音 安田 3年
並川 桜和 五月が丘 3年
齊藤 瑞乃 府中中央 4年
岩島 叶音 牛田 4年
中本 優花 祇園 4年
田邊 茉央 美鈴が丘 4年
銅賞 小久保 和音 幟町 4年
河野 眞子 井口明神 3年
萩本 りお 五日市南 4年
中村 友香 海田 4年
竹村 磨奏 佐方 3年
山下 塔子 広島千田 4年
川口 千尋 春日野 3年
栗栖 悠花 袋町 3年
浜村 音花 広島原 4年
石川 こゆき 伴南 3年
檜垣 友菜 中山 4年
登 治都 三篠 4年
奨励賞 古武  和花 五日市南 4年
北本 優香 南観音 4年
辻岡 ふう花 祇園 3年
水口 響貴 草津 3年
森本 亜実 安田 4年
行実 百華 山本 4年
林田 芽依 井口 4年
横山 絢音 安田 4年
松本 幸恵 狩小川 4年
山本 実波 原南 4年
門田 はるね 祇園 4年
松本 さくら 八重 4年
大石 伊織 五月が丘 3年
大﨑 歩果 広島千田 3年
岩本 杏菜 府中南 4年
升田 心侑 東野 4年
神田 栞 高美が丘 4年
藤井 琴捺 八幡 4年
兒玉 悠史 矢野南 3年

小学5・6年生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 杉原 芽 伴南 6年
永田 怜 大塚 6年
永野 愛美 袋町 5年
友森 彩結 海田 6年
常田 萌音 伴南 6年
丸川 葵生 幟町 6年
板垣 澪 矢野西 5年
大泉 結楓 平岩 6年
石井 丈琉 比治山 6年
柴崎 雄介 安田 5年
銀賞 埴岡 華帆 牛田 5年
河相 結夢奈 美鈴が丘 6年
野田 智恵佳 佐方 5年
村上 結咲 古田 5年
御手洗 舞奈 牛田新町 5年
金原 璃音 広島大付 5年
中嶋 菜月 大野東 6年
田多 弘樹 牛田 5年
佐々木 和奏 西条 5年
銅賞 足立 浬 府中 6年
小池 菜奈 広島原 6年
林 真矢 熊野第一 5年
山田 結 古市 6年
井久田 ひかり 草津 6年
中野 然 西条 5年
高橋 かれん なぎさ公園 6年
大平 敦斗 五日市観音西 5年
胡 千春 矢野南 5年
大澤 明希 東野 5年
奨励賞 関本 悠来 阿品台西 6年
森田 菜々 広島原 6年
濱田 幸 大塚 5年
渡邉 水琴 緑井 5年
下畑 芽生 金剛寺 5年
山中 凜音 山口・由宇 6年
築地 ことは 6年
番本 純生 三永 5年
藤原 美空 廿日市 6年
香河 里名 瀬野 5年
火浦 百杏 戸坂城山 5年
池田 華稟 藤の木 5年
岡 海来 高屋西 5年
宮本 英凛 府中南 6年
倉重 麗 尾長 5年
和田 芽奈 矢野 6年
中田 梨亜子 井口明神 5年
田上 莉子 広島高須 6年
上山 眞奈 毘沙門台 6年

中学生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 平見 桃香 矢野 2年
寺尾 唯以 広島なぎさ 1年
中川 凪音 広島女学院 2年
片山 笑実 広島女学院 3年
平木 優音 大塚 3年
森川 心菜 広島女学院 2年
光谷 星南 広島城南 1年
松本 千波 安佐南 1年
網﨑 七海 井口 3年
大櫃 夕奈 海田西 1年
銀賞 石合 真優 山陽女学園 2年
甲山 千夏 島根・金城 1年
神田 奈々 庚午 2年
岡野 純大 AICJ 2年
大島 実結 井口台 3年
弘津 結璃 安田女子 2年
三木 心暖 五日市南 3年
長谷 百華 広島女学院 1年
島津 柚那 矢野 2年
銅賞 山中 美咲 広島大付東雲 1年
山根 未渚 大島 3年
市川 穂波 広島大付 2年
佐々木 百香 県立広島 1年
嵩 佳乃 廿日市 2年
永田 遥 ノートルダム清心 3年
呉 恵燕 広島朝鮮初中高級学校中級部 2年
南見 圭紀 五日市南 1年
竹村 恋南 廿日市 3年
奨励賞 高橋 奏 井口 3年
野口 貴裕 宇品 1年
清平 愛莉 安田女子 1年
村田 凜斗 広島学院 3年
一色 真菜 ノートルダム清心 3年
宍田 泰一 修道 3年
田丸 七星 広島修道大ひろしま協創 1年
古胡 結菜 矢野 3年
吉尾 凛咲 庚午 2年
笠岡 莉埜 国泰寺 1年
住田 莉子 庚午 3年
佐野 花菜 広島女学院 3年
文 志響 広島朝鮮初中高級学校中級部 1年
朝村 萌 安西 2年

高校生の部

名前 学校 学年
金賞 北川 綾音 基町 3年
水野 幸 基町 1年
末田 莉音 比治山女子 3年
平賀 小雪 基町 2年
新林 慶人 広島なぎさ 1年
銀賞 天津 麻里衣 井口 3年
𦚰田 涼吾 広島学院 1年
立花 まい 基町 3年
森長 芹佳 ノートルダム清心 3年
大和 由花 広島国際学院 2年
藤川 乃々帆 県立広島 1年
銅賞 中村 拓弥 崇徳 1年
川本 茉弦 観音 1年
行永 英雄 山陽 3年
下江 一倖 廿日市 2年
爲保 うた 安芸府中 2年
奨励賞 上野 楓華 広島なぎさ 1年
原 響子 近畿大付東広島 2年
山中 駿佑 海田 1年
永田 望珠 沼田 1年
藤本 莉奈 海田 1年
井久田 かすみ 井口 1年
汲地 紗弥 海田 1年